Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


12/15/16 Event: New Players Evaluations 6:30PM Palmer Park  
01/21/17 Event: University of Miami Baseball Clinic 10:00AM Palmer Park  
01/8/18 Event: SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/9/18 Event: SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/11/18 Event: SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/24/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
01/26/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(18) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(19) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/26/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony(5) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
01/26/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(19) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(20) 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/26/18 6U-Tornadoes(21) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(20) 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
01/26/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(12) @ 7U-Blue Devils(15) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(26) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(13) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(14) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(15) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(12) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(16) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(19) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(12) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(16) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(10) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(22) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(9) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 7U-Blue Devils(21) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(22) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 6U-LineDrive Red(27) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(24) 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(15) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(15) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(24) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 7U-LineDrive White(4) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(19) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 10U-Tornadoes(9) @ 10U-Canes Academy(4) 12:30PM Palmer Field 2
01/27/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(4) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(10) 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
01/27/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(17) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(24) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(17) @ 6U-Tornadoes(6) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(24) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(22) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 7U-LineDrive Black(24) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(5) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(18) @ 8U-LineDrive (19) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(23) @ 6U-Blue Devils(5) 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 9U-Blue Devils(7) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(9) 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
01/30/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(8) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
01/31/18 6U-Somi Sharks(15) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(23) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
01/31/18 10U-Somi Sharks(8) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/2/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(27) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/2/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(2) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(17) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/2/18 10U-Blue Devils(8) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/2/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(12) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/2/18 6U-LineDrive Red(33) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(8) 7:20PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(15) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(11) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(4) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(11) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(19) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(11) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(27) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(5) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(24) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(25) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(18) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(18) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(24) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony(24) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(14) @ 9U-Blue Devils(15) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/3/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(13) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(8) 11:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(20) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 7U-Somi Sharks(5) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(20) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(27) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(17) @ 6U-Tornadoes(19) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Blue Devils(3) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(15) @ 7U-Blue Devils(18) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 8U-LineDrive (17) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(18) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 6U-Blue Devils(8) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(20) 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(9) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(11) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 10U-Canes Academy(9) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(7) 3:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(29) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(25) 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 7U-LineDrive White(17) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(18) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
02/5/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(9) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(7) 6:30PM Kendall Boys Club Field #1
02/7/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(17) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(3) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/7/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(14) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(4) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/8/18 10U-Somi Sharks(2) @ 10U-Canes Academy(11) 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/9/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(19) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(15) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/9/18 8U-LineDrive (17) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(27) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/9/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony(28) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/9/18 10U-Somi Sharks(8) @ 10U-LCO(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/9/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(3) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(19) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/9/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(18) @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies(17) 7:20PM Palmer Field 5
02/9/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(16) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(11) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/9/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(21) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(27) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(6) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(13) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(7) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(20) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(21) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(11) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(16) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 9U-Blue Devils(5) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(16) 10:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 10U-Canes Academy(7) @ 10U-LCO(14) 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 6U-LineDrive Black(26) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(27) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow(15) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(14) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 7U-Blue Devils(11) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(7) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony(16) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(31) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 6U-LineDrive Red(24) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(10) 11:40AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(4) @ 10U-Blue Devils(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive White(10) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(28) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(25) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(8) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 6U-Somi Sharks(22) @ 6U-Blue Devils(12) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(14) @ 6U-Tornadoes(20) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(26) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(4) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive Black(25) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(4) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(7) 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(10) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(24) 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies(0) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(6) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(19) @ 8U-LineDrive (20) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(29) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(13) 3:00PM DD Park
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive Red(3) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(27) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(21) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(8) 3:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/12/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow(12) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(10) 4:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/13/18 10U-Blue Devils(8) @ 10U-Tornadoes(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/14/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(9) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(11) 5:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/15/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(2) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(16) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/15/18 10U-Canes Academy(10) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(5) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/16/18 7U-Blue Devils(8) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(18) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/16/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies(0) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(6) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/16/18 6U-Blue Devils(22) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(18) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/16/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(11) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(22) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/16/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(10) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(3) 6:45PM Palmer Field 1
02/16/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(12) @ 8U-LineDrive (20) 7:25PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(25) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(20) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/17/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(10) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(14) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(15) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(13) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(14) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive Black(17) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(27) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(6) @ 6U-Tornadoes(15) 10:30AM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 9U-Blue Devils(12) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(13) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/17/18 10U-LCO(6) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(12) 11:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive Red(30) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(16) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 6U-LineDrive Red(29) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(23) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(13) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(2) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/17/18 6U-Blue Devils(6) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(13) 1:25PM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony(12) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(22) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(18) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(20) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 8U-LineDrive (19) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(20) 3:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive White(7) @ 7U-Blue Devils(22) 3:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/21/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 5:45PM Palmer Field 3
02/21/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/21/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/21/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q 7:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/22/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/22/18 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils 6:30PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
02/22/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O 6:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/23/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/23/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/23/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Gray 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/23/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-LineDrive White 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/23/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/23/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier 7:25PM Palmer Field 1
02/23/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/23/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/23/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
02/24/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 9:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/24/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/24/18 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Blue Devils 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive White 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Blue Devils 11:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
02/24/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 11:30AM Palmer Field 1
02/24/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Black 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/24/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils 1:00PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
02/24/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive Red 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/26/18 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/26/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F 7:20PM Palmer Field 3
02/28/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/28/18 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/28/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/28/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/28/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q 7:30PM Palmer Field 4
03/1/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy 6:30PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/2/18 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/2/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/2/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/2/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-LineDrive Red 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/2/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Tornadoes 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/2/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils 7:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/2/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 7:35PM Palmer Field 3
03/2/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Somi Sharks 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive White 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Black 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-LineDrive Red 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Black 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-LCO 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/3/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Gray 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Blue Devils 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/3/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Canes Academy 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Somi Sharks 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Somi Sharks 4:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/7/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Somi Sharks 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/7/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/7/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/8/18 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/9/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Black 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/9/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/9/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/9/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Blue Devils 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/9/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/9/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Astros-Sean F 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/9/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-LineDrive Black 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/9/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Blue Devils 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/9/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies 7:35PM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/10/18 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Black 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/10/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/10/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils 11:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/10/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/10/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Blue Devils 1:00PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
03/10/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/10/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive White 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi Sharks 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
03/10/18 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Blue Devils 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/13/18 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/14/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/15/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/16/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/16/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive White 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/16/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-LineDrive 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/16/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/16/18 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/16/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/16/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/16/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies 9:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/17/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Somi Sharks 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
03/17/18 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Somi Sharks 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Black 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/17/18 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-LineDrive Black 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H 12:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/17/18 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/17/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Tornadoes 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 2:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/17/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
03/19/18 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/19/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/20/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/20/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/20/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Canes Academy 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/20/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/21/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/21/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/21/18 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/22/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/22/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/23/18 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/23/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/23/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Blue Devils 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/23/18 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/23/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-LCO 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/23/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/23/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/24/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/24/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
03/24/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier 10:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/24/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive White 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/24/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-LineDrive Red 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/24/18 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/24/18 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Somi Sharks 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Blue Devils 12:05PM Palmer Field 1
03/24/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/24/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-LineDrive 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-LCO 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/24/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Somi Sharks 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
03/24/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/24/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H 4:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/26/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/26/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/26/18 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/26/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/28/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/28/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/31/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/31/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/31/18 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/31/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/31/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Red 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/31/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/31/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Somi Sharks 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/31/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/31/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/31/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/31/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
03/31/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Blue Devils 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/10/18 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky 6:45PM Palmer Field 1
04/11/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/11/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/11/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Blue Devils 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/12/18 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Tornadoes 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/13/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/13/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/13/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/13/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/13/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-LCO 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/13/18 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive White 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
04/14/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F 10:00AM Palmer Field 1
04/14/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
04/14/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Red 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/14/18 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-LCO 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/14/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Somi Sharks 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/14/18 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Somi Sharks 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/14/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 4:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/18/18 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/18/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/19/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/20/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/20/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/20/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Gray 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/20/18 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/20/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/20/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/20/18 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Blue Devils 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
04/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier 10:00AM Palmer Field 1
04/21/18 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Gray 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Black 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/21/18 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Red 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/21/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Somi Sharks 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/23/18 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Somi Sharks 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Canes Academy 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/25/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Somi Sharks 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/26/18 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/27/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Blue Devils 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/27/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Somi Sharks 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/27/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
04/28/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/28/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
04/28/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
04/28/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
04/28/18 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive Red 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/28/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
04/28/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Somi Sharks 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
04/28/18 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive White 3:05PM Palmer Field 4




© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.