Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


12/15/16 Event: New Players Evaluations 6:30PM Palmer Park  
01/21/17 Event: University of Miami Baseball Clinic 10:00AM Palmer Park  
01/8/18 Event: SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/9/18 Event: SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/11/18 Event: SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting 6:30PM Palmer Park Field #2  
01/24/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
01/26/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(18) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(19) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/26/18 7U-Tornadoes(5) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
01/26/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(19) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(20) 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/26/18 6U-Tornadoes(21) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(20) 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
01/26/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(12) @ 7U-Blue Devils(15) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(12) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(16) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(13) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(14) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(26) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(15) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 7U-Blue Devils(21) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(22) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(16) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(10) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(19) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(12) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(22) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(9) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 6U-LineDrive Red(27) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(24) 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(15) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(24) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(15) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 7U-LineDrive White(4) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(19) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 10U-Tornadoes(9) @ 10U-Canes Academy(4) 12:30PM Palmer Field 2
01/27/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(17) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(24) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
01/27/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(4) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(10) 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
01/27/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(17) @ 6U-Tornadoes(6) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(24) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(22) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 7U-LineDrive Black(24) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(5) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
01/27/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(23) @ 6U-Blue Devils(5) 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
01/27/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(18) @ 8U-LineDrive (19) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
01/27/18 9U-Blue Devils(7) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(9) 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
01/30/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(8) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
01/31/18 6U-Somi Sharks(15) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(23) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
01/31/18 10U-Somi Sharks(8) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/2/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(2) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(17) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/2/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(27) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/2/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(12) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/2/18 10U-Blue Devils(8) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/2/18 6U-LineDrive Red(33) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(8) 7:20PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(19) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(11) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(15) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(11) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(4) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(11) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(27) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(5) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(24) @ 7U-Tornadoes(24) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(18) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(18) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(24) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(25) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(13) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(8) 11:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(14) @ 9U-Blue Devils(15) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/3/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(27) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(20) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 7U-Somi Sharks(5) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(20) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Blue Devils(3) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(17) @ 6U-Tornadoes(19) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 8U-LineDrive (17) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(18) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(15) @ 7U-Blue Devils(18) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/3/18 6U-Blue Devils(8) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(20) 2:30PM Palmer Field 6
02/3/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(9) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(11) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/3/18 10U-Canes Academy(9) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(7) 3:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/3/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(29) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(25) 3:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/3/18 7U-LineDrive White(17) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(18) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
02/5/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(9) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(7) 6:30PM Kendall Boys Club Field #1
02/7/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(17) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(3) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/7/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(14) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(4) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/8/18 10U-Somi Sharks(2) @ 10U-Canes Academy(11) 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/9/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(19) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(15) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/9/18 7U-Tornadoes(28) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(21) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/9/18 8U-LineDrive (17) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(27) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/9/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(3) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(19) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/9/18 10U-Somi Sharks(8) @ 10U-LCO(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/9/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(16) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(11) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/9/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(21) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(27) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(6) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(13) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(11) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(16) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(20) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(21) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(7) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 10U-Canes Academy(7) @ 10U-LCO(14) 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 9U-Blue Devils(5) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(16) 10:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 7U-Blue Devils(11) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(7) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 7U-Tornadoes(16) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(31) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 6U-LineDrive Black(26) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(27) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(15) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(14) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 6U-LineDrive Red(24) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(10) 11:40AM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(4) @ 10U-Blue Devils(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(8) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive White(10) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(28) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(25) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 6U-Somi Sharks(22) @ 6U-Blue Devils(12) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/10/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(14) @ 6U-Tornadoes(20) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/10/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(26) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(4) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive Black(25) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(4) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(10) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(24) 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/10/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(7) 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/10/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(19) @ 8U-LineDrive (20) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/10/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(29) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(13) 3:00PM DD Park
02/10/18 7U-LineDrive Red(3) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(27) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
02/10/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(21) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(8) 3:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/12/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(12) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(10) 4:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/13/18 10U-Blue Devils(8) @ 10U-Tornadoes(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/14/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(9) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(11) 5:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/15/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(2) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(16) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/15/18 10U-Canes Academy(10) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(5) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/16/18 7U-Blue Devils(8) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(18) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/16/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(11) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(22) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/16/18 6U-Blue Devils(22) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(18) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/16/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(10) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(3) 6:45PM Palmer Field 1
02/16/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(12) @ 8U-LineDrive (20) 7:25PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(10) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(14) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(25) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(15) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(20) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/17/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(13) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black(14) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive Black(17) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(27) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(6) @ 6U-Tornadoes(15) 10:30AM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 9U-Blue Devils(12) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(13) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/17/18 10U-LCO(6) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(12) 11:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/17/18 6U-LineDrive Red(29) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(23) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive Red(30) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(16) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(13) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(2) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/17/18 6U-Blue Devils(6) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(13) 1:25PM Palmer Field 5
02/17/18 7U-Tornadoes(12) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(22) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(18) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(20) 1:35PM Palmer Field 3
02/17/18 7U-LineDrive White(7) @ 7U-Blue Devils(22) 3:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/17/18 8U-LineDrive (19) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(20) 3:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/21/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(10) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(25) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/21/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(12) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(22) 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/21/18 6U-LineDrive Black(28) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(11) 7:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/22/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(22) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(21) 6:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/22/18 10U-Somi Sharks(9) @ 10U-Blue Devils(8) 6:30PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
02/23/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(17) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(9) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/23/18 7U-Tornadoes(28) @ 7U-LineDrive White(17) 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
02/23/18 10U-LCO(3) @ 10U-Tornadoes(4) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/23/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(21) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(7) 6:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/23/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(8) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(7) 7:25PM Palmer Field 1
02/23/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(5) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(20) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/23/18 6U-LineDrive Black(22) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(23) 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/23/18 7U-LineDrive Red(8) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(18) 7:40PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(16) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(6) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(14) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(13) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(18) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(5) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(17) 9:00AM Palmer Field 1
02/24/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(12) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(21) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(24) @ 7U-Blue Devils(4) 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
02/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(14) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(7) 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
02/24/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(26) @ 7U-LineDrive White(8) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(18) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(3) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(22) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(9) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 6U-LineDrive Red(22) @ 6U-Blue Devils(10) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 10U-LCO(7) @ 10U-Blue Devils(7) 11:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
02/24/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(8) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(17) 11:30AM Palmer Field 1
02/24/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(24) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(25) 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 7U-LineDrive Black(24) @ 7U-Tornadoes(16) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(9) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(6) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 7U-Somi Sharks(10) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(21) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(12) @ 9U-Blue Devils(8) 1:00PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
02/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(7) @ 10U-Tornadoes(7) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
02/24/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(18) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(20) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
02/24/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(27) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(14) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 8U-LineDrive (22) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(4) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(28) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(16) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
02/24/18 6U-Somi Sharks(10) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(21) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
02/24/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(11) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(5) 3:05PM Palmer Field 3
02/24/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(22) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(21) 3:15PM Palmer Field 4
02/26/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(19) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(15) 7:20PM Palmer Field 3
02/27/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
02/28/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(28) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(1) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
02/28/18 6U-Somi Sharks(15) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(17) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
02/28/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(16) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
02/28/18 7U-LineDrive Red(19) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(15) 7:30PM Palmer Field 4
02/28/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(7) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(26) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/1/18 10U-Blue Devils(12) @ 10U-Canes Academy(1) 6:30PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/2/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(6) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(9) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/2/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(6) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(7) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/2/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(12) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(0) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(8) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(19) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(15) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(8) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(16) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(10) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(15) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(9) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(6) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(10) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 7U-Blue Devils(23) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(7) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 6U-Tornadoes(12) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(23) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(4) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(21) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 6U-Somi Sharks(9) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(20) 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
03/3/18 7U-LineDrive Red(4) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(19) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(20) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(21) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(5) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(12) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 10U-Blue Devils(7) @ 10U-LCO(9) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/3/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(10) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(11) 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(12) @ 6U-Blue Devils(23) 1:20PM Palmer Field 5
03/3/18 7U-Tornadoes(27) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(10) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(33) @ 8U-LineDrive (14) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/3/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(1) @ 10U-Canes Academy(15) 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/3/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(27) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(11) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
03/3/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(4) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(10) 4:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/5/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(26) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(2) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/5/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(17) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(30) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/6/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(16) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(7) 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/6/18 10U-Tornadoes(8) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(4) 6:15PM Palmer Field 2
03/6/18 7U-LineDrive Black(28) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(6) 6:35PM Palmer Field 3
03/7/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(26) @ 7U-LineDrive White(9) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/7/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(13) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(7) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/7/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(2) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(26) 7:15PM Palmer Field 3
03/8/18 7U-Somi Sharks(13) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(29) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/8/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(7) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(10) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/8/18 10U-Canes Academy(7) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(8) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/9/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(12) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(2) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/9/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(9) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(24) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/9/18 6U-Tornadoes(19) @ 6U-Blue Devils(16) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/9/18 10U-LCO(4) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(7) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/9/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(14) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(15) 7:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/9/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(12) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(10) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/9/18 7U-LineDrive Red(33) @ 7U-Blue Devils(20) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/9/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(16) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(5) 7:35PM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(22) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(23) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(22) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(26) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 7U-Blue Devils(2) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(13) 9:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/10/18 8U-LineDrive (27) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(32) 9:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(13) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(6) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(6) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(22) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(10) 10:20AM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 6U-LineDrive Black(21) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(2) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(20) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(1) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 7U-Somi Sharks(13) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(12) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(6) @ 9U-Blue Devils(21) 11:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/10/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(15) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(7) 11:00AM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 10U-LCO(6) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(12) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(13) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 7U-LineDrive Red(18) @ 7U-Tornadoes(28) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 6U-LineDrive Red(20) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(21) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(11) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(12) 1:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/10/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(3) @ 10U-Blue Devils(18) 1:00PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
03/10/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(17) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(25) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(24) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(12) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/10/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(30) @ 7U-LineDrive White(14) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/10/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(7) @ 10U-Tornadoes(18) 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/10/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(27) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(17) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
03/10/18 6U-Tornadoes(12) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(15) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/12/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(19) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(8) 5:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/12/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(21) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(8) 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
03/12/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(10) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(21) 5:30PM Palmer Field 4
03/12/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(18) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(19) 7:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/13/18 10U-Somi Sharks(14) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(1) 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/13/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(4) @ 10U-Tornadoes(12) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/14/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(10) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(14) 5:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/14/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(18) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(23) 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/14/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(3) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/14/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(14) @ 9U-Blue Devils(3) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/14/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(32) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(6) 6:40PM Palmer Field 5
03/15/18 6U-LineDrive Black(29) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(4) 5:15PM Palmer Field 3
03/15/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(18) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(28) 5:30PM Palmer Field 4
03/15/18 10U-Tornadoes(16) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/15/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(8) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/15/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(32) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(17) 6:45PM Palmer Field 3
03/16/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(26) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(18) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/16/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(23) @ 7U-LineDrive White(2) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/16/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(14) @ 8U-LineDrive (13) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/16/18 10U-Somi Sharks(24) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(13) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/16/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(7) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(19) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/16/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(25) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(26) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(5) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(29) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(20) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(21) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(21) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(5) 10:30AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
03/17/18 10U-Blue Devils(4) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(7) 10:30AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
03/17/18 6U-Blue Devils(18) @ 6U-LineDrive Black(28) 11:40AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
03/17/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(18) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(22) 12:00PM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(33) @ 6U-Tornadoes(17) 1:25PM Palmer Field 6
03/17/18 9U-Blue Devils(9) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(18) 1:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/17/18 7U-Blue Devils(12) @ 7U-Tornadoes(22) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
03/17/18 10U-LCO(11) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(6) 2:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/17/18 6U-Somi Sharks(17) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(27) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
03/17/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(9) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(19) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/17/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(10) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(5) 3:00PM Palmer Field 1
03/17/18 7U-LineDrive Red(18) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(8) 3:05PM Palmer Field 4
03/19/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(16) @ 8U-LineDrive (5) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/19/18 7U-LineDrive White(9) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(24) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/19/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(10) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(20) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/20/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(6) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(10) 5:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/20/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(16) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(10) 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
03/20/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(15) @ 7U-Blue Devils(10) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/20/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(7) @ 7U-LineDrive White(22) 6:30PM Palmer Field 4
03/20/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(3) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(11) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/20/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(6) @ 10U-Canes Academy(0) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/20/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(10) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(16) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/21/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(21) @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(22) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/21/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(7) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(13) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/21/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(26) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(19) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(5) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(17) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/21/18 10U-LCO(8) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(7) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/21/18 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(4) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(19) 7:20PM Palmer Field 5
03/21/18 8U-LineDrive (13) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(16) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/22/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(20) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(19) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
03/22/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(4) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(13) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/22/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(3) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
03/22/18 7U-Tornadoes(18) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(16) 6:30PM Palmer Field 3
03/22/18 10U-Blue Devils(2) @ 10U-Canes Academy(7) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
03/23/18 9U-Blue Devils(17) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(10) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
03/24/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(14) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(17) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(18) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(7) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(8) 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
03/24/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(15) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(14) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(10) @ 6U-Tornadoes(11) 10:30AM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 6U-LineDrive Black(26) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(27) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
03/24/18 6U-Blue Devils(17) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(15) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
03/24/18 7U-LineDrive Black(25) @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(16) 12:15PM Palmer Field 4
03/24/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(9) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(17) 1:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/5/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(31) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(12) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/6/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(5) @ 10U-LCO(6) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/7/18 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(15) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(10) 9:30AM Palmer Field 5
04/10/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(22) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(13) 5:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/10/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(30) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(18) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/10/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(10) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(12) 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/10/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(22) @ 6U-Blue Devils(23) 6:20PM Palmer Field 4
04/10/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(14) @ 9U-Blue Devils(13) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/10/18 6U-Tornadoes(27) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(15) 6:40PM Palmer Field 5
04/10/18 10U-Canes Academy(9) @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky(5) 6:45PM Palmer Field 1
04/11/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(15) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(8) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/11/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(11) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(11) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/11/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(27) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(15) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/11/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(8) @ 10U-Blue Devils(2) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/11/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(11) @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/11/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(21) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(7) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/12/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(19) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(13) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/12/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(18) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(17) 5:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/12/18 10U-Canes Academy(11) @ 10U-Tornadoes(12) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/13/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(15) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(11) 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/13/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(21) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(22) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/13/18 7U-LineDrive Black(9) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(19) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/13/18 6U-LineDrive Black(24) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(7) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/13/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(18) @ 9U-Blue Devils(3) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/13/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(7) @ 10U-LCO(8) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/13/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(0) @ 8U-LineDrive (6) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/13/18 7U-LineDrive Red(6) @ 7U-LineDrive White(0) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(19) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(12) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(7) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(21) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(22) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(17) 9:00AM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(12) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(20) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(5) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(29) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(5) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(24) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(18) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 6U-LineDrive Black(29) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(26) 10:30AM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(21) @ 7U-Blue Devils(14) 11:00AM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
04/14/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(6) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/14/18 7U-LineDrive Black(27) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(10) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 6U-Tornadoes(18) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(14) 1:00PM Palmer Field 6
04/14/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(20) @ 9U-Blue Devils(21) 1:00PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
04/14/18 6U-Blue Devils(7) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(28) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 8U-Team Miami Rookies(21) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(4) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/14/18 7U-Somi Sharks(7) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(12) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/14/18 10U-Canes Academy(5) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(11) 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/14/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(8) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/14/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(16) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(17) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
04/14/18 8U-LineDrive (30) @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(13) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/16/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(17) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(18) 5:45PM Palmer Field 5
04/16/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(14) @ 8U-Astros-Sean F(6) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/16/18 7U-LineDrive White(22) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(23) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/17/18 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(17) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(18) 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/17/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(10) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(21) 5:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/17/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(9) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(15) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/17/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(1) @ 10U-Tornadoes(18) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/17/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(26) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(29) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/17/18 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(4) @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 4
04/17/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(23) @ 7U-Tornadoes(11) 6:35PM Palmer Field 3
04/18/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(16) @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(12) 4:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/18/18 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(28) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(20) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/18/18 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(28) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(17) 5:45PM Palmer Field 5
04/18/18 7U-Somi Sharks(21) @ 7U-LineDrive White(5) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/18/18 9U-Phenoms-Javier(10) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/18/18 10U-Somi Sharks(6) @ 10U-Blue Devils(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/18/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(31) @ 7U-Blue Devils(15) 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/18/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(13) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(23) 7:30PM Palmer Field 4
04/19/18 10U-Somi Sharks(13) @ 10U-Canes Academy(5) 6:45PM Palmer Field 1
04/20/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(18) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(19) 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/20/18 4/5U-Somi Sharks(8) @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers(12) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/20/18 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(28) @ 8U-Tornadoes-O(23) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/20/18 10U-Blue Devils(11) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(15) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/20/18 9U-Team Miami Rookies(1) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(21) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/20/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(19) @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny(8) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/20/18 7U-Blue Devils(22) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(9) 7:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(14) @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy(11) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 4/5U-Blue Devils(25) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(20) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(13) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 10U-Tornadoes(0) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(3) 10:00AM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(17) @ 7U-LineDrive Black(27) 10:20AM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(24) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(25) 10:20AM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(18) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(7) 10:20AM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 7U-Somi Sharks(7) @ 7U-LineDrive Gray(22) 10:20AM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 6U-LineDrive Black(29) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(15) 11:35AM Palmer Field 6
04/21/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(14) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(25) 12:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 6U-Blue Devils(13) @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(19) 12:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 9U-Tornadoes-Danny(2) @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose(11) 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/21/18 7U-LineDrive White(8) @ 7U-Tornadoes(23) 12:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 10U-Canes Academy(4) @ 10U-LCO(1) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 8U-Astros-Sean F(3) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(13) 1:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/21/18 6U-Tornadoes(17) @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(16) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(28) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(12) 1:35PM Palmer Field 4
04/21/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(0) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(6) 2:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/21/18 9U-Phenoms-Orlando(22) @ 9U-Blue Devils(7) 2:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/21/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(13) @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A(17) 2:50PM Palmer Field 5
04/21/18 8U-Tornadoes-O(24) @ 8U-LineDrive (8) 3:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/24/18 6U-Marlins-Raul A(36) @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G(18) 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/24/18 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(15) @ 7U-Tornadoes(12) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/24/18 7U-LineDrive Red(2) @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B(20) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/24/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(3) @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier(14) 6:00PM Kendall Boys Club Field #1
04/24/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(0) @ 10U-LCO(6) 7:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/24/18 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(5) @ 10U-Canes Academy(3) 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/25/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(12) @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(13) 5:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/25/18 6U-Red Sox-Victor L(24) @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda(13) 5:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/25/18 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(28) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(27) 6:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/25/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(11) @ 10U-Somi Sharks(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/25/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(17) @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies(8) 6:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/25/18 8U-LineDrive (3) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(18) 7:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/26/18 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(0) @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(6) 5:00PM Palmer Field 4
04/26/18 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(6) @ 7U-Tornadoes(16) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/26/18 6U-Tornadoes(6) @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C(0) 6:00PM Palmer Field 5
04/26/18 7U-LineDrive White(6) @ 7U-Somi Sharks(6) 6:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/26/18 10U-Phenoms-Javier(6) @ 10U-Tornadoes(5) 6:30PM Palmer Field 2
04/26/18 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O(8) @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies(9) 6:30PM Palmer Field 4
04/26/18 10U-Dodgers-Konky(0) @ 10U-Blue Devils(12) 6:45PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
04/26/18 8U-Tornadoes Manny(8) @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L(22) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/27/18 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M(6) @ 4/5U-Blue Devils(6) 5:15PM Palmer Field 5
04/27/18 10U-Blue Devils(6) @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H(6) 6:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/27/18 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q(6) @ 6U-LineDrive Red(6) 6:00PM Palmer Field 3
04/27/18 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q(6) @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q(6) 6:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/27/18 10U-LCO(6) @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier(6) 7:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/27/18 7U-LineDrive Gray(6) @ 7U-LineDrive Red(6) 7:25PM Palmer Field 4
04/27/18 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q(6) @ 7U-Tornadoes(6) 7:30PM Palmer Field 3
04/28/18 4/5U-LineDrive Black(9) @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks(10) 9:00AM Palmer Field 4
04/28/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(14) @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M(15) 9:00AM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G(10) @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane(11) 9:00AM Palmer Field 3
04/28/18 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball(17) @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers(9) 10:20AM Palmer Field 1
04/28/18 7U-LineDrive Black(19) @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C(20) 10:20AM Palmer Field 2
04/28/18 7U-Blue Devils(13) @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert(20) 12:00PM Palmer Field 1
04/28/18 10U-Tornadoes(10) @ 10U-LCO(3) 12:00PM Palmer Field 2
04/28/18 6U-Blue Devils(17) @ 6U-Somi Sharks(13) 1:30PM Palmer Field 5
04/28/18 7U-Bombers-Audley B(24) @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex(6) 1:30PM Palmer Field 1
04/30/18 9U-Phenoms-Tony F(19) @ 9U-Blue Devils(7) 6:30PM Coral Gables Youth Ctr.




© 2018 Thapos Sports Software. All Rights Reserved.