Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< July 2017 - December 2017 July 2018 - December 2018 >>>

January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U
6:30-7:30 PM

9
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U
6:30-7:30 PM

1011
SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting
6:30-7:00 PM

1213
14151617181920
21222324
10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
2526
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 15)
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(13 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 16)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 24)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 24)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 4)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 5)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 19)
282930
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)
31
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 23)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 9)



February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(33 - 8)
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
(19 - 11)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 8)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 3)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(8 - 20)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 25)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(17 - 18)
45
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(9 - 7)
67
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 3)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 4)
8
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 11)
9
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(3 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 27)
10
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 27)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 31)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(11 - 7)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 11)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 20)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 4)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
DD Park
(29 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 27)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(21 - 8)
1112
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 10)
13
10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 6)
14
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 11)
15
9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
16
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 18)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 18)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 3)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 20)
17
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
(13 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 12)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 2)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 22)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 2
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 22)
18192021
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 11)
22
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(9 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 21)
23
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 1
(28 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 7)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 4)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(5 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 18)
24
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(24 - 4)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(12 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 17)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 3)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(7 - 7)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
(24 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(9 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 20)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 7)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(12 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 4)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 14)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(10 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 21)
2526
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 15)
27
9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 9)
28
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 1)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 17)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(16 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 15)



March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(12 - 1)
2
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 4
(6 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 9)
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 9)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 8)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 5
(8 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(23 - 7)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 10)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
(9 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(4 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(5 - 12)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(27 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(1 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(33 - 14)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(27 - 11)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 10)
45
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 30)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(26 - 2)
6
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 7)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 6)
7
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 9)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(2 - 26)
8
7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 29)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 8)
9
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 24)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 2)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 10)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(16 - 5)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(33 - 20)
10
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 26)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 1
(27 - 32)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(2 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 6)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 23)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 2)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 1)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 2
(22 - 10)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
(15 - 7)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(6 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 28)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 12)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(3 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 25)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
(30 - 14)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 15)
1112
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 19)
13
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 1)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 12)
14
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 23)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 3)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(32 - 6)
15
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(29 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 28)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 8)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(16 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(32 - 17)
16
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
(23 - 2)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 18)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(24 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 26)
17
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
(5 - 29)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(4 - 7)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(21 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(18 - 28)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
(33 - 17)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 27)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 8)
1819
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 5)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 24)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 20)
20
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
(6 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 10)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(3 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 0)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 16)
21
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(26 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 22)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 17)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(4 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(13 - 16)
22
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 4
(20 - 19)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(4 - 13)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(3 - 5)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(2 - 7)
23
9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 2
(17 - 10)
24
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 15)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(10 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 27)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 17)
25262728293031

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12345
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(31 - 12)
6
10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(5 - 6)
7
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 10)
8910
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(10 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 23)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 5)
11
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 11)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 8)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 2)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 7)
12
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 17)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 12)
13
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 19)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(18 - 3)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 7)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(0 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
(6 - 0)
14
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 17)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
(20 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 5)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
(24 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(29 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(21 - 14)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 10)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(20 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 14)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 4)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(7 - 28)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(5 - 11)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 17)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 13)
1516
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 18)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 23)
17
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 18)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(1 - 18)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 4
(4 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 29)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 11)
18
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(28 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 9)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 3
(31 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 23)
19
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(13 - 5)
20
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 23)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 15)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(1 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 9)
21
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 11)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(0 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(17 - 27)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
(29 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 1)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(13 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 23)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
(3 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(0 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(22 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(13 - 17)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 8)
222324
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(36 - 18)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(3 - 14)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 20)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 3)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(0 - 6)
25
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 27)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(17 - 8)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
(3 - 18)
26
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 4
(0 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 0)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(0 - 12)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 22)
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Jack M @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 6)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 6)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(6 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 6)
28
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 2
(19 - 20)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 1
(17 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 1
(13 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 1
(24 - 6)
2930
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(19 - 7)





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930





© 2018 Thapos Sports Software. All Rights Reserved.