Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< February 2017 - July 2017 March 2018 - August 2018 >>>

August, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

September, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

October, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031



November, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U
6:30-7:30 PM

9
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U
6:30-7:30 PM

1011
SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting
6:30-7:00 PM

1213
14151617181920
21222324
10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
2526
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 15)
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(13 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 16)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 24)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 24)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 4)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 5)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 19)
282930
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)
31
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 23)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 9)



February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(33 - 8)
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
(19 - 11)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 8)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 3)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(8 - 20)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 25)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(17 - 18)
45
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(9 - 7)
67
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 3)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 4)
8
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 11)
9
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(3 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 17)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 27)
10
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 27)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 31)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(11 - 7)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 11)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 20)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 4)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(0 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
DD Park
(29 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 27)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(21 - 8)
1112
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 10)
13
10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 6)
14
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 11)
15
9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
16
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(0 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 18)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 3)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 20)
17
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
(13 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 12)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 2)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 22)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 2
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 22)
18192021
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 3
5:45PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
7:30PM
22
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
23
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 1
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
7:25PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
24
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 1
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
11:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
11:30AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
1:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
2526
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
7:20PM
2728
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
7:30PM







© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.