Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< July 2017 - December 2017 July 2018 - December 2018 >>>

January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U
6:30-7:30 PM

9
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U
6:30-7:30 PM

1011
Practice: tornadoes Academy
palmer park
5:30-8:00 PM


SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting
6:30-7:00 PM

1213
14151617181920
2122232425
10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:15PM
26
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Miami Wolverines
Palmer Field 2
11:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
1:15PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
3:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM
28293031
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM



February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
7:20PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
1:35PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Miami Wolverines
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM
4567
10U Division: 10U-Miami Wolverines @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM
8
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM
9
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Miami Wolverines @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
6:45PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
10
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
1:35PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 1
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM
111213
10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM
141516
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
6:45PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
17
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Miami Wolverines
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
1:35PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
3:00PM
181920212223
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
6:45PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
24
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Miami Wolverines @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes @ 9U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM
25262728
10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM



March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Miami Wolverines
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
4:00PM
456789
7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
10
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Miami Wolverines @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
111213141516
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
17
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM

10U Division: 10U-Miami Wolverines @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
4:00PM
181920212223
7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
24
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
25262728293031
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
8910111213
7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
14
7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
151617181920
7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
21
7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
2223
7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM
24252627
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes Prospect @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
28
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic White-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Tornadoes Prospect
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Team Miami
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM
2930




May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930





© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.