Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< June 2016 - December 2016 August 2017 - February 2018 >>>

January, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
University of Miami Baseball Clinic
10:00-11:35 AM

2223242526
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 14)
27
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 5
(2 - 21)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 10)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(25 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 7)
28
8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 20)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 19)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 5
(7 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 20)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 5)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 4
(13 - 23)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(16 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(32 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 6
(8 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 6
(25 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(34 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 23)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(26 - 1)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 20)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 3
(1 - 18)
2930
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 3
(2 - 10)
31



February, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U- SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(10 - 11)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-Canes Academy
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(13 - 0)
3
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(3 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 28)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 1
(1 - 11)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(6 - 3)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(5 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 7)
4
7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(22 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 23)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 26)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 6
(11 - 28)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 2
(25 - 10)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(3 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 6
(25 - 26)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(31 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 3)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 26)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 5)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 7)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(5 - 10)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(0 - 23)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 6)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(8 - 11)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 0)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 10)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 5)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(12 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(20 - 21)
567
10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-TNT2
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(6 - 4)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(0 - 15)
8
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Stallions
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(11 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(4 - 13)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(8 - 5)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(6 - 1)
9
10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U- SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(7 - 14)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Canes Academy
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(4 - 8)
10
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 16)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(16 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 6)
11
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 22)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 8)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 20)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 6
(26 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 1
(17 - 17)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(8 - 12)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(39 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 27)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 6
(13 - 25)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-TNT2
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(8 - 9)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 17)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(18 - 13)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(0 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(28 - 29)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 6
(16 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 4
(17 - 26)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 14)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Prospect
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(1 - 17)
1213
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 1)
14
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
palmer park
(1 - 1)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
palmer 4 &3
(7 - 22)
15
10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(10 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(2 - 12)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 0)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(1 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 24)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(10 - 7)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(7 - 7)
16
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
palmer park
(17 - 1)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(1 - 11)
17
8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(31 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 34)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(17 - 1)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 1)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 24)
18
7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 18)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 6)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 3
(5 - 27)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 1)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(35 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(5 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(34 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(35 - 25)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(17 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 24)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 6
(28 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 5)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 6)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 26)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U- SF Contenders
Deerwood Bonita Park
(14 - 2)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Stallions
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 2)
192021
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 5
(1 - 25)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-TNT2
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(17 - 2)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-Tornadoes
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(9 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(27 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 18)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(3 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(0 - 17)
2223
10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-TNT2
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(1 - 1)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(2 - 16)
24
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 24)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 5
(8 - 23)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 25)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(3 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(28 - 11)
25
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 2
(2 - 3)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 20)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 6)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 4
(11 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 6
(25 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(10 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 6
(25 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 7)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(26 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 6
(25 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 21)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(21 - 1)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 2
(20 - 1)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(5 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 3)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Prospect
Franjo Park #3
(14 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(8 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 20)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 9)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 1
(13 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 5
(8 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Canes Academy
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(2 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 22)
2627
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(24 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(20 - 9)
28
10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(4 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-LCO
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(16 - 1)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-Canes Academy
Franjo Park #3
(5 - 13)




March, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1
7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 5)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 20)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Stallions
Franjo Park #3
(2 - 2)
2
10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(11 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 23)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U- SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(17 - 0)
3
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(2 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 4
(31 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 15)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(4 - 6)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(17 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(15 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 7)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 23)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 9)
4
7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 1
(13 - 20)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 23)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 6
(23 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(1 - 1)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 24)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 21)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12U-Stallions
Franjo Park #3
(1 - 11)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(5 - 12)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 14)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 0)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(32 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 18)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 15)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 1
(9 - 10)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(0 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(11 - 23)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 5)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 13)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U- SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(7 - 8)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 0)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(17 - 8)
567
7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 19)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Prospect
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(6 - 7)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Franjo Park #3
(7 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Stallions
Franjo Park #3
(3 - 13)
8
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 2)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Tornadoes
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(11 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(28 - 11)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(0 - 15)
9
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(30 - 10)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(7 - 2)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(4 - 9)

10U Division: 10U- SF Contenders @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(1 - 16)
10
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 22)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 5
(10 - 22)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 7)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 9)
11
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(21 - 16)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Franjo Park #3
(11 - 2)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 26)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(9 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 16)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 3
(31 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 20)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12U-Stallions
Cancelled!

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(12 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 23)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 21)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 9)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(16 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(1 - 24)
1213
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 15)
14
7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-TNT2
Franjo Park #3
(11 - 6)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-LCO
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(12 - 2)
15
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 13)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Stallions
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(4 - 15)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(7 - 7)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
(10 - 2)
1617
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 1
(13 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 6)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 13)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U- SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(22 - 4)
18
7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 1
(18 - 19)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 6
(12 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 5
(4 - 14)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 2
(18 - 28)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 24)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 4)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(25 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
(14 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 8)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(2 - 10)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 13)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U- SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(0 - 6)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 11)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 21)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 16)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(7 - 8)
192021
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(5 - 31)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 8)
22
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12U-Prospect
Franjo Park #3
(19 - 3)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 9)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(5 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(20 - 32)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(13 - 14)
23
11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(8 - 5)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
palmer park
(5 - 5)
24
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Cancelled!
25
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 6
(11 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 13)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 2)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 28)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 4
(14 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U- SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(0 - 1)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Palmer Field 3
(33 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 5
(30 - 7)

11/12U Division: 11/12-TNT @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 2
(0 - 0)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(20 - 8)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 9)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(27 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 3
(32 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 10)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(9 - 6)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 26)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(2 - 8)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 24)
2627
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 12)
28
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 4)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 6
(24 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-PBSA Canes
Cancelled!
29
7U coach pitch: 7U-Gators-Peter D @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(18 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(29 - 15)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz @ 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A
Palmer Field 1
(15 - 5)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 13)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 0)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 20)
30
10U Division: 10U-PBSA Canes @ 10U-TNT
Franjo Park #3
(8 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(28 - 15)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(2 - 19)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-TNT2
Franjo Park #3
(10 - 0)
31
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 13)

10U Division: 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy @ 10U-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(12 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 2
(12 - 2)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(6 - 7)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(30 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 24)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U- SF Contenders
Lakes By The Bay-Field #1
(0 - 1)

April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 4
(6 - 6)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 5
(7 - 19)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 27)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 1
(11 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 3
(7 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Orioles-Alex R
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 1)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12-SF Contenders
Franjo Park #3
(2 - 6)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms @ 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy
Palmer Field 2
(12 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 3
(41 - 14)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 4)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 1
(0 - 9)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(1 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 23)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 9)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 10)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Stallions
Franjo Park #3
(0 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy
Palmer Field 3
(13 - 15)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(33 - 14)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(12 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 4
(23 - 18)
23
7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(29 - 30)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 19)
4
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 14)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 23)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-Phenoms
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(0 - 1)

10U Division: 10U-TNT2 @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 7)
5
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(10 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 1)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12-TNT
Lakes By The Bay-Field #2
(2 - 6)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-HoneyBadgers @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 29)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U- DD Orioles- Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 16)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Prospect
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(10 - 4)
6
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 22)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Ballhogz-Jimmy
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 11)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
(27 - 17)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 26)

11/12U Division: 11/12-SF Contenders @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(0 - 6)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12-TNT
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 1)

10U Division: 10U-TNT @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 1
(16 - 3)
7
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 18)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes @ 11/12U-Tornadoes Green
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 8)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(4 - 10)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Prospect @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Kendall Boys Club Field #2
(0 - 7)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Stallions @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes @ 8U-Braves-Jose
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 7)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(32 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 24)
8
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R. @ 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 25)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q.
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 26)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(29 - 11)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Phenoms @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-LCO
Cancelled!

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 4
(38 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q @ 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 27)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Cubs-Alberto C @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(7 - 27)
91011
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 5
(9 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 0)
12
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(28 - 26)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 9)
131415
161718
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi-Adrian @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 24)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-Los Muchachos
Palmer Field 5
(0 - 1)
19
9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(12 - 10)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Phenoms-Pete @ 9/10U AA- Tornadoes-Laz
Palmer Field 3
(1 - 1)
20
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Somi-Adrian V
Palmer Field 3
(6 - 9)
2122
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 23)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 4
(0 - 1)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Astros-Sean F @ 7U-Phenoms-Solomon
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 29)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Irish-Danny @ 7U-LCO
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 13)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Marlins- Mike Q @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(35 - 3)

9/10U AA Kids Pitch: 9/10U AA-Red Sox- Konky A @ 9/10U AA-Somi-Julian G
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 13)
2324
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Cyclones-Liz
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 10)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T @ 8U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-RZ Heaters-Luis B @ 8U-Canes-Wicho H
Palmer Field 3
(22 - 4)
25
7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(22 - 26)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 3)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A. @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 8)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G @ 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 3
(14 - 26)
26
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin @ 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(29 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Pete @ 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 16)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 3
(8 - 23)
27
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Canes-Wicho H @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 15)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Braves-Jose @ 8U-Hurricanes-Onel G
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Solomon @ 7U-Phenoms-Pete
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(23 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-Yankees-Manny G
Palmer Field 5
(31 - 20)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 8U-Blue Devils- Alex T
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 0)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Somi-Adrian V @ 8U-Phenoms Misfits-Tony F
Palmer Field 4
(1 - 19)
28
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-Manny G @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Cyclones-Liz @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 17)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-Gators-Peter D
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SnowLizards-Alex M @ 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes @ 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 16)
29
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Los Muchachos @ 4/5U-HoneyBadgers
Palmer Field 5
(9 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 4/5U-NYY-Carlos de la R.
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 17)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads-Daniel D @ 4/5U-LA Dodgers-Kevin
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 22)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny @ 4/5U-Marlins-Raul A.
Palmer Field 6
(0 - 1)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Tigers- Mike Q @ 7U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 4
(4 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Giants- Mike Q @ 6U-Phenoms
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 26)

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletics- Mike Q @ 7U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Cubs-Mike Q @ 6U-Cubs-Alberto C
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Green-Eloy @ 6U-DD Nationals-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 30)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Line Drive SugarKings-Pedro @ 7U-Irish-Danny
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 0)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes Orange-Jose @ 6U-Bombers-A.Bosch
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 26)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q. @ 6U-Somi-Adrian
Palmer Field 3
(23 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LCO @ 7U-Red Sox-Robbie O
Palmer Field 4
(0 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(20 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Orioles-Alex R @ 6U-Line Drive Sugarkings- Pedro
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 27)
30





May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1234
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Palmer Field 2
(3 - 7)
56
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Tornadoes Green @ 11/12U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 8)

11/12U Division: 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi @ 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T
Palmer Field 2
(1 - 4)
789
11/12U Division: 11/12U-Blue Devils-Alex T @ 11/12U-Phenoms-Pepi
Batting cage 1
(4 - 5)
10111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

July, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031








© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.